Et voici le bilan des meilleurs joueurs de la saison !
MVP - Meilleurs Joueurs
PLATINIUM LEAGUE
7 fois cité (+1 fois remplaçant) VITO GENOVESE (CAGLIARI DRAGONS)
6 (+1) Nguyen (Pandemonium Suxors of Heaven)
5 (+1) Brisebois (Milwaukee Thunderbirds)
5 Couttolenc (Milwaukee Thunderbirds)
3 (+2) Hussain (Pandemonium Suxors of Heaven)
3 (+1) Armin (Cardiff Torchwood)
3 (+1) Tran (Geneve Alcooliques)
2 (+2) Dangerfield (Skopje Hoplites)
2 (+2) Wei (Milwaukee Thunderbirds)
2 (+1) Feza (Ziguinchor Hourloup’Revengers)
2 (+1) Rebahi (Cagliari Dragons)
2 (+1) Van der Walt (Johannesburg Phoenix)
2 Chemeret (Sopje Hoplites)
2 Davey (Cardiff Torchwood)
2 Frechen (Geneve Alooliques)
2 Ilyasova (Ispahan Hourloup’Academy)
2 Leger (Loosers Town Loosers)
2 Moore (Joahnnesburg Phoenix)
2 Okah (Ziguinchor Hourloup’Revengers)
2 Ould Edghavna (Ziguinchor Hourloup’Revengers)
2 Rexrodt (Cagliari Dragons)
1 (+2) Lamri (Cagliari Dragons)
1 (+2) Leopold (Cardiff Torchwood)
1 (+2) Milla (Ziguinchor Hourloup’Revengers)
1 (+2) Nkonde (Joahnnesburg Phoenix)
1 (+2) Rubio del Rio (Cagliari Dragons)
etc. etc.
Classement par équipes
16 citations (+ 5 fois remplaçant) MILWAUKEE THUNDERBIRDS
14 (+7) Cagliari Dragons
14 (+6) Pandemonium Suxors of Heaven
8 (+6) Zigunchor Hourloup’Revengers
8 (+3) Skopje Hoplites
7 (+4) Cardiff Torchwood
6 (+3) Geneve Alcooliques
5 (+2) Loosers Town Loosers
4 (+2) Johannesburg Phoenix,
3 (+3) Ispahan Hourloup’ Academy
2 (+2) Chiang Dao Cosm’Hoplites
1 Pandemonium Pandemonium
OPEN LEAGUE
7 fois n°1 (+ 1 fois remplaçant) BOB MARLEY (MEDELLIN NARCO-KRITIKERS)
6 (+2) Smellie (Holmavick The Norse)
5 (+1) Kahlouch (Oran Moasoneuz)
5 Thalheim (Salleboeuf Moa-Soneuz-Bateuz)
4 Hombergen (Rennes Teddy Bears)
4 Batista (Montego Bay Buccaneers – Norse --)
3 (+5) Bridges (Anchorage Killa Clowns)
3 (+1) Prskalo (Holmavick the Norse)
3 Mongermont (Holmavick the Norse)
2 (+2) Joyce (Salleboeuf Moasoneuz Bateuz)
2 (+1) Abdi (Oran Moasoneuz)
2 (+1) De Camargo (Medellin Narco-Kritikers)
2 (+1) Doustaly (Salleboeuf Moasoneuz Bateuz)
2 (+1) Guezgouz (Oran Moasoneuz)
2 (+1) Doustaly (Salleboeuf Moasoneuz Bateuz)
2 (+1) Malcor (Poitiers Dragstarz)
2 (+1) Oulmare (Oran Moasoneuz)
2 Arzola (Montego Bay Buccaneers – Norse --)
2 Cotto (Montego Bay Buccaneers – Norse --)
2 Heer (Champel Sangliers)
2 Wallace (Anchorage Killa Clowns)
2 Wolff (Medellin Narco-Kritikers)
1 (+3) Imsland (Holmavick the Norse)
1 (+3) Le Rolland (Rennes Teddy Bears)
1 (+2) Bibi (Rennes Teddy Bears)
1 (+2) Collins (Anchorage Killa Clowns)
1(+2) de Baros Pinto (Rennes Teddy Bears)
1 (+2) Harezeli (Oran Moasoneuz)
etc. etc.
Classement par équipes
16 (+6) HOLMAVICK THE NORSE
14 (+4) Salleboeuf Moa-Soneuz-Bateuz
14 (+3) Medellin Narco-Kritikers
13 (+6) Oran Moasoneuz
9 (+4) Montego Bay Buccaneers --Norse–
8 (+8) Anchorage Killa Clowns & Rennes Teddy Bears
4 (+2) Poitiers Dragstarz
3 (+2) Champel Sangliers
0 (+1) Lyon Les Marais
ROOKIE LEAGUE
(à suivre)